2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC阿斯特拉罕
德鲁日巴
2024-04-06 22:00:00
马哈奇卡拉B队
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
2024-04-06 22:00:00
斯塔夫罗波尔
军团迪纳摩
2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
比奥洛格
2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC波别达
纳尔奇克斯巴达
2024-04-06 22:00:00
罗斯杜夫B队
纳兹兰
2024-04-06 22:00:00
福瑞迪
鲁宾雅尔塔
2024-04-06 22:00:00
库班霍尔丁
纳塔切尔克斯克
2024-04-06 22:00:00
兹纳米亚
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
2024-04-06 22:00:00
圣彼得堡红星
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC阿斯特拉罕
未开赛
德鲁日巴
2024-04-06 22:00:00
马哈奇卡拉B队
未开赛
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
2024-04-06 22:00:00
斯塔夫罗波尔
未开赛
军团迪纳摩
2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
未开赛
比奥洛格
2024-04-06 22:00:00
FC波别达
未开赛
纳尔奇克斯巴达
2024-04-06 22:00:00
罗斯杜夫B队
未开赛
纳兹兰
2024-04-06 22:00:00
福瑞迪
未开赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
2024-04-06 22:00:00
库班霍尔丁
未开赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
2024-04-06 22:00:00
兹纳米亚
未开赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
2024-04-06 22:00:00
圣彼得堡红星
未开赛
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
2024-04-07 22:00:00
卢基纳吉亚
未开赛
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2024-04-07 22:00:00
莫斯科斯巴达B队
未开赛
伊尔库茨克
2024-04-07 22:00:00
叶尼塞B队
未开赛
FC维尔
2024-04-07 22:00:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
未开赛
拉明斯克土星
2024-04-07 22:00:00
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
未开赛
沃洛格达戴拿模
2024-04-07 22:00:00
巴提卡BFU
未开赛
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
2024-04-07 22:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队
未开赛
南萨哈林斯克
2024-04-07 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
未开赛
奥耶尔
2024-04-07 22:00:00
斯特罗吉诺
未开赛
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-04-07 22:00:00
卡希梅基B队
未开赛
别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-07 22:00:00
孔波齐矿
未开赛
FK梁赞
2024-04-07 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨
未开赛
科洛姆纳
2024-04-07 22:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫
未开赛
多尔戈普鲁德尼
2024-04-13 22:00:00
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
未开赛
罗斯杜夫B队
2024-04-13 22:00:00
纳兹兰
未开赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
2024-04-13 22:00:00
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
未开赛
福瑞迪
2024-04-13 22:00:00
军团迪纳摩
未开赛
FC波别达
2024-04-13 22:00:00
德鲁日巴
未开赛
库班霍尔丁
2024-04-13 22:00:00
纳塔切尔克斯克
未开赛
斯塔夫罗波尔
2024-04-13 22:00:00
鲁宾雅尔塔
未开赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
2024-04-13 22:00:00
纳尔奇克斯巴达
未开赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
2024-04-13 22:00:00
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
未开赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
2024-04-13 22:00:00
拉达
未开赛
苏维埃之翼B队
2024-04-13 22:00:00
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
未开赛
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
2024-04-13 22:00:00
奥伦堡B队
未开赛
卡山鲁宾B队
2024-04-13 22:00:00
乌拉尔B队
未开赛
下塔吉尔
2024-04-13 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡
未开赛
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
2024-04-13 22:00:00
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
未开赛
卢基纳吉亚
2024-04-14 22:00:00
下诺夫哥罗德B队
未开赛
索科尔喀山
2024-04-14 22:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
未开赛
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
2024-04-14 22:00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
未开赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
2024-04-14 22:00:00
沃洛格达戴拿模
未开赛
圣彼得堡红星
2024-04-14 22:00:00
拉明斯克土星
未开赛
莫斯科斯巴达B队
2024-04-14 22:00:00
FC维尔
未开赛
伊尔库茨克
2024-04-14 22:00:00
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
未开赛
巴提卡BFU
2024-04-14 22:00:00
叶尼塞B队
未开赛
兹纳米亚
2024-04-14 22:00:00
科洛姆纳
未开赛
图拉兵工厂B队
2024-04-14 22:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼
未开赛
泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-14 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克
未开赛
斯特罗吉诺
2024-04-14 22:00:00
奥耶尔
未开赛
卡希梅基B队